Firma Ort Fachgruppe
A. Leiser AG, Maschinen + Fahrzeuge Reiden E
A. Moser, Technische Produkte Biglen
Ad. Bachmann AG, Maschinen und Fahrzeuge Tägerschen E
Aebi & Co. AG Maschinenfabrik Burgdorf H
Aebi Suisse, Handels- und Serviceorganisation SA Gampelen A, B, C, E
Agri Dubey SA Payerne A, C, E
AGRIA Landmaschinen AG Aefligen B
AGRIBUCHS Equipement Sàrl Oulens-s/Echallens B
AgriPlus Ryser Sàrl Gorgier A, B, C, E
AGRITECHNIQUE SA, B. Hollenstein Yverdon-les-Bains A, B, C
Agroelec AG Embrach E, H
Agromont AG, Reform Schweiz Hünenberg C, E
Agro-Räder AG Ruswil E
Agro-Technik Zulliger GmbH Hüswil C
Alphatec SA Mathod A
AMAGOSA AG, Bau und Landwirtschaft Möschwil B
Arnold & Partner AG Malters B, H
ATG GmbH Gettnau B
BalleMax GmbH Bernhardzell B, H
Arnold Bertschy AG, Stall- und Melktechnik Guschelmuth B, D
Atelier Copra Sarl, Tracteurs et machines St-Saphorin-Morges E
Aubry Matériel SA Eclépens D
B+M Haus- und Agrotech AG Densbüren B
Baertschi Agrartecnic AG Hüswil
Ballmer SA, Agence agricole La Chaux-de-Fonds E, C
Baltensperger Farmtechnik AG Brütten C
Barth Karl AG, Maschinen- u. Stahlbau Dättlikon B, H
Beeler Traktoren und Landmaschinen AG Hüttwilen E
Bernard Frei & Cie. SA Fleurier B, E
Brack Landtechnik AG Unterstammheim A
BUCHER Landtechnik AG Niederweningen A, C ,E, H
Cedima SA Moudon A
Chalut Green Service SA Jussy (Genève) A, C, E
Chappot SA, machines agricoles-travaux hydrauliques Charrat E, H
Chappuis AG Willisau A, B, E
CHAUTEMS HENRI SA Chavornay A, C, E
Christian Ogay, Machines agricoles Croy A, C, E
Cottier Missy SA, Machines agricoles Missy VD A, E, C
Daltec AG Domdidier H
DeLaval AG Sursee D
Dezlhofer AG, Maschinen und Fahrzeuge Niederbüren E
Duvoisin et Fils SA, machines viticoles Puidoux E
Stöckli Pro AG Buttisholz B
EMS Ersatzteil- und Maschinen-Service AG Grosswangen E
ERAG AG Arnegg B
Erismann AG Seengen Seengen E, H
Ernest Roth Equipements S.A. Porrentruy 1 B, C, E
Ernst Straub AG Koppigen BE E
F. & J. Dubois Sàrl Eysins s. Nyon A, E
Fankhauser AG, Landmaschinen & Service Gondiswil A, C, E
Fankhauser Maschinenfabrik AG Malters LU B
FIM AG, Forst-Industrie-Maschinen Uetendorf
Fischer Neue GmbH Collombey-le-Grand A, H
Fleury & Bessire S.A., Machines agricoles Courroux A
Forrer Paul AG Zürich E
Friedli Fahrzeuge AG Wohlenschwil
G. Huber AG, Agrartechnik Lengnau B, H
Gafner Maschinenbau AG Laupen-Wald ZH H
GB Silo System AG Niedergösgen B, H
GEA Suisse AG Kirchberg B, D
Gerber & Reinmann AG Schwarzhäusern E
Globogal AG Lenzburg B
Grandjean SA Le Crêt E
Griesser Kältetechnik GmbH Marthalen D
Grunderco SA, Land- und Kommunalmaschinen Satigny A
Grüter Handels AG Buttisholz B
GRÜTER Waagen Eschenbach B
Gujer Landmaschinen AG Mesikon E, H
GVS Agrar AG, Land- und Kommunalmaschinen Schaffhausen A, C, E, H
GVS Fried AG Koblenz AG A, E
Hadorn's Gülletechnik AG Leimiswil B, C
Hans Althaus AG, Fabrik landw. Geräte – Metallbau Kernenried H
Hans Peter Meier AG, Maschinenfabrik Altishofen B
Heer Landmaschinen AG Tscherlach E
Heiniger AG Herzogenbuchsee B
Hochdorfer Technik AG Küssnacht a.R. B
HUBER KONTECH AG Buttisholz H
Huber Mechanik AG Oppligen BE E
Hug Mühlen- und Maschinenbau AG Bützberg B
Hygline GmbH Langnau i.E. D
Jampen Landmaschinen AG Müntschemier E
J-M LYBIRDE Sàrl, Machines agricoles Gimel A, B, C, D, E, H
Keller Technik AG Nussbaumen A, C, E
KLE AG Rorbas A, E, H
Kocher & Cie Corgémont B, C, E
Kohli H.U. AG, Gülle- und Umwelttechnik Gisikon B
Krieger AG Ruswil B
Krummenacher Saattechnik AG Dietwil A, H
Kurmann Technik AG Ruswil A, B, C, E, H
Land- und Baumaschinen-Service, A. Lehmann Bellach E
Lindner Schweiz GmbH Widnau E
Landmaschinen AG Uettligen Uettligen A, C, E
Lely Center Härkingen D
Lisibach Maschinenbau AG Malters H
Lisibach Maschinenbau AG Malters H
Loeffel & Cie., Machines viticoles Boudry E, H
Loosli Maschinen GmbH Schönbühl H
Lüönd & Co. AG, Landmaschinen + Fahrzeugbau Unteriberg H
Maschinencenter Wittenbach AG Wittenbach C, E
Martin Ruckli AG, Import - Handel – Service Buttisholz E
Meier Maschinen AG Marthalen ZH A, C, E
Melotte AG Bussnang D
Meyer AG, MEYER GRUPPE Rothenburg B
Michel Baudet SA Grolley A, E
Moret, Machines agricoles Savigny C, E
Niederhauser Landmaschinen AG Madiswil A, B, C
Nyfarm AG, Melk- und Stalltechnik Eriswil B, D, H
Ott Landmaschinen AG Zollikofen A, C
Peter Goetschmann, Maschinenbau Strengelbach H
Pöttinger AG Birmenstorf C, E
Primus Transportgeräte AG Neuenhof bei Baden H
Protractor GmbH 2000 Riedholz C, E
Qualimatic Sàrl, Boumatic Chavornay D
RAG Rohrer AG, Land-, Forst- und Kommunalmaschinen Oberburg B, E
Rapid Technic AG Killwangen E, H
Raus S.A., Centre de Rosé Rosé A, B, C, E
Rhein Technik AG Sevelen B, C
Rindlisbacher AG Obergerlafingen D
Robert Aebi Landtechnik AG Regensdorf A, C, E
Roki AG Kirchberg B
Rossé Maurice, Machines agricoles et communales Court A, B, C, E
Saco Maschinenbau AG Wald ZH H
Saillet & Cie., Machines agricoles Meinier E
SAME DEUTZ-FAHR Schweiz AG Schwarzenbach E
SAMUEL STAUFFER & CIE Les Thioleyres E
Schallberger Leo AG Oberdorf NW A, E, H
Schär Landtechnik AG Bleienbach A, C, E
Schweizer AG, Umwelt-, Biogas- und Stallbautechnologie Schwarzenbach B
Sebastian Müller AG, AGROLINE Rickenbach E
Seelandtechnik AG Münchenwiler E
Serco Landtechnik AG Oberbipp A, B, C, E
Service Meyer, Import - Landtechnik – Ersatzteile Hünenberg B, E
Silent AG Otelfingen E
Snopex SA Balerna C, E
Spahr Fritz AG, Traktoren Lengnau E
Speriwa, Sperisen + Co., Maschinen + Ersatzteile Niederbipp E
STABAG Apparatebau AG Balzers FL H
STALLAG Stans NW B
Starco GS AG Subingen H
Strebel Traktoren AG Buttwil AG E
Studer AG, Land- und Umwelttechnik Lyssach BE E
Sumag Landmaschinen-Service GmbH Hochdorf B, H
Sutter GmbH, Landtechnik Andwil D
Tscharner Farm-Service GmbH Cazis E
System Wolf AG Rüthi SG B
Tanner AG Langnau i. E. Langnau i.E. H
Tracto-Jardin Sàrl Vich A, C, E
U. Wyss AG, Pumpen-Spritzen-Motorgeräte Bleienbach A, H
Viktor Erzeugnisse AG Amriswil H
Vögeli + Berger AG Hettlingen
Völlmin Landtechnik AG Ormalingen E
Von Arx Rührwerkbau Gossau H
WÄLCHLI Maschinenfabrik AG Brittnau AG B
Walter Marolf AG, Fahrzeugbau Finsterhennen BE H
Werner Schuler AG, Silobau und Fütterungstechnik Hünenberg See B
Zimmermann Stalltechnik AG Fulenbach B
Zumstein Maschinen AG Bätterkinden B, C, H
Zürcher Landtechnik GmbH Wikon A, C, E, H